85,578
edits
m (Fixed link) |
m (Updated table) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0037 || ''[[Kon bhule jaoya bhore sahasa samiire]]'' || Liberation || Bengali || | | 0037 || ''[[Kon bhule jaoya bhore sahasa samiire]]'' || Liberation || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0038 || ''[[Se je eseche mor hrdaye guinjariya]]'' || Enlightenment || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0039|| ''[[Tumi asiyacho shata janapada vahiya]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0040 || ''[[Campaka vane dakhina pavane]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||