85,584
edits
m (Updated table) |
m (→1—200: Update table) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0040 || ''[[Campaka vane dakhina pavane]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | | 0040 || ''[[Campaka vane dakhina pavane]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0041 || ''[[Andhar periye apani esecho]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0042 || ''[[Tomare peyechi]]'' || Enlightenment || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0043 || ''[[Tomra ja khushi tai balo]]'' || Determination || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||