87,333
edits
m (→1—200: Update table) |
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0052 || ''[[Tumi ujjvala dhruvatara]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | | 0052 || ''[[Tumi ujjvala dhruvatara]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0053 || ''[[Ogo prabhu tomake ami]]'' || Longing || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0054 || ''[[Ami rjupathe cale cali bhai]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0055 || ''[[Surasaptake madhuri bhari]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||