85,578
edits
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0055 || ''[[Surasaptake madhuri bhari]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | | 0055 || ''[[Surasaptake madhuri bhari]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0056 || ''[[Ke go tumi pathapashe danriye eka]]'' || Sacrifice || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0057 || ''[[Chanda amar nrityer tale tale cale]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0058 || ''[[Dujane jakhan miliche takhan]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||