85,456
edits
m (Update table (changed a few themes... surrender>>sacrifice)) |
m (→1—200: Updated table) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0058 || ''[[Dujane jakhan miliche takhan]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | | 0058 || ''[[Dujane jakhan miliche takhan]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0059 || ''[[Naniir putul tutul tutul]]'' || Determination || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0060 || ''[[Tomar jinis tomake diyechi]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||