User:T12/Created: Difference between revisions
< User:T12
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2014: Fix) |
(→November: aDD) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || 24 || [[The Culmination of Devotion]] | | 15 || 24 || [[The Culmination of Devotion]] | ||
|- | |||
| 16 || 25 || [[Prapatti]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:42, 25 November 2014
2014
November
# | Date | Article |
---|---|---|
1 | 9 | The Secret behind Colours |
2 | Uttisthata Jagrata | |
3 | 10 | Be a First-Class Person |
4 | 11 | The Supreme Sun |
5 | Refuge for All | |
6 | 12 | The Three Factors for Spiritual Elevation |
7 | 13 | -ji |
8 | 14 | What Do You Want? |
9 | 15 | Gayatrii chanda |
10 | 16 | Gayatrii |
11 | 18 | He Is Everything |
12 | 19 | Be Firm |
13 | 20 | Relationship with Parama Purusa |
14 | 21 | The Consequences of Free Will and Mind |
15 | 24 | The Culmination of Devotion |
16 | 25 | Prapatti |